Työ- ja loma-ajat

Esiopetuksen työ- ja loma-ajat 2019-2020

Syyskausi 19.8-19.12.2019
Syysloma 14.10-18.10.2019 (viikko 42)
Joululoma 20.12.2019-6.1.2020
Kevätlukukausi 7.1.-28.5.2020
Talviloma 17.2-21.2.2020 (viikko 8) 

Esiopetuksen työ- ja loma-ajat 2020-2021

Syyskausi 17.8-17.12.2020
Syysloma 12-16.10.2020
Joululoma 18.12.2020-6.1.2021
Kevätkausi 7.1-28.5.2021
Talviloma 22.2-26.2.2021
Esiopetusta ei järjestetä 2.10.2020 ja 14.5.2021.